Squadre 2021

SQUADRE GIOVANILI

Under 16 Maschile "A"

  • Andrea Furano
  • Alessandro Hoffmann
  • Giovanni Potenza

Under 16 Maschile "B"

  • Pietro Corradi
  • Edoardo Noris
  • Alessandro Potenza
  • Emanuele Scarcali

Under 16 Maschile "C"

  • Pier Maria Maccarrone
  • Alberto Panicco
  • Mattia Zerbinati

Under 16 Femminile "A"

  • Giada Comollo
  • Letizia Minato
  • Arianna Molino
  • Carola Velotta

Under 14 Maschile "A"

  • Leonardo Arietti
  • Jacopo De Luca
  • Jacopo Dondana
  • Alberto Melindo

Under 14 Maschile "B"

  • Lorenzo Cannata
  • Alberto Gropuzzo
  • Niccolo' Martinelli

Under 14 Maschile "C"

  • Vittorio Bert
  • Leonardo Giglioli
  • Alessandro Mangione
  • Federico Tucci

Under 14 Femminile "A"

  • Rebecca Rossetti
  • Benedetta Vico
  • Carola Velotta
  • Letizia Minato

Under 12 Maschile «A»

  • Federico Barrera
  • Alessandro Moro
  • Federico Rovizzi
  • Leonardo Vasta

Under 10 Misto

  • Edoardo Granisso
  • Andrea Ferrari
  • Beatrice Ferrari
  • Massimo Stan

Serie C Maschile 

  • Lorenzo Ciervo
  • Lorenzo Comollo
  • Edoardo Melindo
  • Marco Patella
  • Edoardo Potenza
  • Andrea Torchio

Serie D2 Maschile 

  • Federico Bocca
  • Jonathan Canova
  • Simone Petroni
  • Alessandro Perardi
  • Giovanni Potenza
  • Roberto Ronchetti

Serie D3 Maschile "A"

  • Leonardo Arietti
  • Jacopo Dondana
  • Jacopo De Luca
  • Alberto Melindo
  • Alessandro Potenza

Serie D3 Maschile "B"

  • Matteo Badoglio
  • Pietro Corradi
  • Andrea Furano
  • Alessandro Hoffmann
  • Alessio Robiolio

Serie D3 Femminile "A"

  • Elisa Cammilleri
  • Giada Comollo
  • Letizia Minato
  • Arianna Molino
  • Carola Velotta

Serie D3 Femminile "B"

  • Paolo Dolci
  • Federica Levrino
  • Manuela Medros

Serie Lim. 4.3 Maschile "A"

  • Gabriele Cugno
  • Filippo Faralli
  • Pietro Marchisio
  • Federico Vercelli
  • Stefano Zorzan

Serie Lim. 4.3  Maschile "B"

  • Alessandro Capozza
  • Massimiliano Marche
  • Alberto Minasi
  • Massimiliano Molino
  • Enrico Sciandrello
  • Marco Vironda